Relación de Centros




CentroLocalidad
0.(AGRUPACIÓN) 
1.ANA Mª MATUTEERA ALTA
2.ANDRÉS BAQUEROMURCIA
3.ÁNGEL ZAPATATORREAGÜERA
4.ANTONIO DE NEBRIJACABEZO DE TORRES
5.ANTONIO DELGADO DORREGOSANG. LA VERDE
6.ANTONIO DÍAZLOS GARRES
7.ARTEAGASUCINA
8.AVILESESAVILESES
9.BARRIOMAR 74LA PURÍSIMA-BARRIOMAR
10.C.C. LA FLOTA MURCIAMURCIA
11.CAROLINA CODORNIU BOSCHCHURRA
12.CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN AYSMURCIA
13.CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS C.E.I.MURCIA
14.CIERVA PEÑAFIELMURCIA
15.CIPRIANO GALEALA ÑORA
16.CIUDAD DE LA PAZEL PALMAR
17.CIUDAD DE MURCIAMURCIA
18.CONTRAPARADAJAVALÍ NUEVO
19.CRISTO CRUCIFICADOSANTO ÁNGEL
20.CRISTO DE LA EXPIRACIÓNSANTA CRUZ
21.CRISTO DEL VALLETORREAGÜERA
22.CRISTO REYMURCIA
23.DIVINO MAESTROMURCIA
24.EL BUEN PASTORMURCIA
25.EL LIMONAR INTERNACIONALEL PALMAR
26.EL MOLINICOLA ALBERCA
27.EL PUNTALEL PUNTAL
28.ESCUELA EQUIPOMURCIA
29.ESCUELAS NUEVASEL PALMAR
30.ESCULTOR GONZÁLEZ MORENOALJUCER
31.ESCULTOR SALZILLOSAN GINÉS
32.FEDERICO DE ARCE MARTÍNEZMURCIA
33.FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTEMURCIA
34.FRANCISCO COBACHOALGEZARES
35.FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOSSTGO. EL MAYOR
36.FRANCISCO NOGUERASAN JOSÉ DE LA VEGA
37.FRANCISCO SALZILLOLOS RAMOS
38.FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ MATASALJUCER
39.FUENTEBLANCAMURCIA
40.GABRIEL PÉREZ CÁRCELMURCIA
41.GLORIA FUERTESEL PALMAR
42.HELLÍN LASHERASJAVALÍ VIEJO
43.HERMAMURCIA
44.INFANTA CRISTINAPUENTE TOCINOS
45.INFANTA ELENABENIAJÁN-R.VILLANUEVA
46.INFANTE D. JUAN MANUELMURCIA
47.E.I.Bas. ISABEL BELLVISCORVERA
48.JESÚS MARÍAMURCIA
49.JOSÉ LOUSTAUMURCIA
50.JOSÉ MARÍA PÁRRAGAEL PALMAR
51.JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ TORNELPATIÑO
52.JOSÉ MORENOBº DEL PROGRESO
53.JOSÉ RUBIO GOMARIZCABEZO DE TORRES
54.JUAN CARLOS ILLANO DE BRUJAS
55.JUAN DE LA CIERVACASILLAS
56.JUAN XXIII (Lumbreras)MONTEAGUDO-LAS LUMBRERAS
57.JUAN XXIII (Ranero)MURCIA
58.JULIAN ROMEAEL RAAL
59.LA ARBOLEDASANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE
60.LA ARBOLEJALA ARBOLEJA
61.LA CRUZESPARRAGAL-EL CAMPILLO
62.LA FLOTAMURCIA
63.LA MERCED-FUENSANTAMURCIA
64.LA MILAGROSAESPINARDO
65.LA SANTA CRUZSANG. LA VERDE
66.LOS ÁLAMOSMURCIA
67.LOS ROSALESEL PALMAR
68.LUIS COSTAMURCIA
69.LUIS VIVESNONDUERMAS
70.MAESTRO ENRIQUE LABORDALOS DOLORES
71.MAESTRO JOSÉ CASTAÑOMURCIA
72.MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ CABALLEROMURCIA
73.MARCOPUENTE TOCINOS
74.MARIA AUXILIADORACABEZO DE TORRES
75.MARÍA MAROTOMURCIA
76.MARIANO AROCAMURCIA
77.MIRASIERRATORREAGÜERA
78.MONTEAGUDOMURCIA
79.MONTEAZAHARBENIAJÁN
80.MONTEPINARESPARRAGAL
81.NARCISO YEPESMURCIA
82.NELVAMURCIA
83.NICOLÁS DE LAS PEÑASMURCIA
84.Nª Sª DE ATOCHASTGO. Y ZARAICHE
85.Nª Sª DE BELÉNSTGO. Y ZARAICHE
86.Nª Sª DE CORTESNONDUERMAS
87.Nª Sª DE FÁTIMABENIAJÁN-EL BOJAR
88.Nª Sª DE LA ANTIGUAMONTEAGUDO
89.Nª Sª DE LA ARRIXACAMURCIA
90.Nª Sª DE LA CANDELARIAVALLADOLISES
91.Nª Sª DE LA CONSOLACIÓNESPINARDO
92.Nª Sª DE LA ENCARNACIÓNLA RAYA
93.Nª Sª DE LA FUENSANTA (Beniaján)BENIAJÁN
94.Nª Sª DE LA FUENSANTA (Murcia)MURCIA
95.Nª Sª DE LA PAZMURCIA
96.Nª Sª DE LAS LÁGRIMASCABEZO DE TORRES
97.Nª Sª DE LAS MARAVILLASLOS MARTINEZ DEL PUERTO
98.Nª Sª DE LAS MERCEDESPUEBLA DE SOTO
99.Nª Sª DE LOS ÁNGELES (Esparragal)ESPARRAGAL
100.Nª Sª DE LOS ÁNGELES (R.Seca)RINCÓN DE SECA
101.Nª Sª DE LOS ÁNGELES (S.Verde)SANG. LA VERDE
102.Nª Sª DE LOS BUENOS LIBROSMURCIA
103.Nª Sª DE LOS DOLORESEL RAAL
104.Nª Sª DEL CARMENMURCIA
105.Nª Sª DEL PASOLA ÑORA
106.Nª Sª DEL ROSARIOPUENTE TOCINOS
107.PABLO GIL CASTILLOSANG. LA SECA
108.PARRAMURCIA
109.PEDRO MARTÍNEZ CHACASBARQUEROS
110.PEDRO PÉREZ ABADÍAESPINARDO
111.PINTOR PEDRO FLORESPUENTE TOCINOS
112.PROFESOR ENRIQUE TIERNOLOBOSILLO
113.PUENTE DOÑANALA ALBATALÍA
114.RAFAEL NICOLÁS RAYASANG. LA VERDE
115.RAMON GAYAPUENTE TOCINOS
116.REINO DE MURCIAMURCIA
117.RINCÓN DE BENISCORNIARINCÓN DE BENISCORNIA
118.RÍO SEGURAJAVALÍ NUEVO
119.SAAVEDRA FAJARDOALGEZARES
120.SAGRADO CORAZÓNZENETA
121.SALESIANO DON BOSCOCABEZO DE TORRES
122.CEIBas SALZILLOESPINARDO
123.SAN ANDRÉSMURCIA
124.SAN BUENAVENTURAMURCIA
125.SAN FÉLIXZARANDONA
126.SAN JOSÉ (Espinardo)ESPINARDO
127.SAN JOSÉ (Alberca)LA ALBERCA
128.SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZALQUERÍAS
129.SAN JOSÉ DE LA MONTAÑASANG. LA SECA
130.SAN JUANMURCIA
131.SAN JUAN BAUTISTAALQUERÍAS
132.SAN LORENZOPUENTE TOCINOS
133.SAN PABLOMURCIA
134.SAN PÍO XSAN PIO X
135.SAN VICENTE FERRERBº DEL PROGRESO
136.SAN VICENTE DE PAÚLEL PALMAR
137.SANTA ISABELALQUERÍAS
138.SANTA JOAQUINA VEDRUNAMURCIA
139.SANTA MARÍA DE GRACIAMURCIA
140.SANTA MARÍA DE LA PAZMURCIA
141.SANTA MARÍA DEL CARMENMURCIA
142.SANTA ROSA DE LIMAEL PALMAR
143.SANTIAGO EL MAYORSTGO. EL MAYOR
144.SANTIAGO GARCÍA MEDELERA ALTA
145.SANTO ÁNGELSANTO ÁNGEL
146.SEVERO OCHOALOS GARRES
147.TORRESALINASMURCIA
148.TORRETEATINOSEL RAAL
149.VICENTE MEDINA (O.Azarbe)ORILLA AZARBE-ESPARRAGAL
150.VICENTE MEDINA (S.Seca)SANG. LA SECA
151.VIRGEN DE GUADALUPEGUADALUPE
152.VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTALA ALBERCA
153.VIRGEN DE LA VEGACOBATILLAS
154.VIRGEN DEL ROSARIOMONTEAGUDO
155.VISTABELLAMURCIA
156.PINTOR PEDRO CANOEL PALMAR